mC-Jugend

Pfalzliga


Trainer

Oliver Staffort

Heiko Schultes

Louis Labitzke


Tabelle

#VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff.Punkte
1HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/Kindenheim21/221533657:561+9633:9
2TV Thaleischweiler21/221524582:543+3932:10
3TSV Kandel21/221227602:583+1926:16
4TuS Neuhofen21/221218612:583+2925:17
5HSG Trifels21/221047591:597-624:18
6HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim21/229210557:577-2020:22
7TV Kirrweiler21/229111619:632-1319:23
8VTV Mundenheim 221/228211617:606+1118:24
9HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 221/228112632:625+717:25
10TV Edigheim21/225412606:651-4514:28
11TuS KL-Dansenberg 321/224413574:644-7012:30
12HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim21/225214600:647-4712:30

Spielplan

TSG-Sporthalle
Bohligstr. 1
67112 Mutterstadt
16.09.2318:00HSG MU/RULingenf/Schweg25 : 28
Schulzentrum
Martin-Luther-Str. 12
67304 Eisenberg
24.09.2318:00Göl/Eis/Ass/KiHSG MU/RU35 : 28
TVR-Sporthalle
Fußgönheimer Str. 127 (Ortsende)
67071 Ludwigshafen
30.09.2318:00HSG MU/RUVTV Mundenheim 223 : 20
Pfalzhalle
Am Pfalzplatz 11
67454 Haßloch
08.10.2318:00HSG Dud/Schiff 2HSG MU/RU30 : 28
TSG-Sporthalle
Bohligstr. 1
67112 Mutterstadt
29.10.2316:00HSG MU/RUTV Edigheim19 : 24
Realschule plus
Am Herrenteich 2
76855 Annweiler
05.11.2318:00HSG TrifelsHSG MU/RU24 : 28
Rehbachhalle
Jahnstr. 25
67141 Neuhofen
12.11.2318:00TuS NeuhofenHSG MU/RU31 : 21
TSG-Sporthalle
Bohligstr. 1
67112 Mutterstadt
18.11.2318:00HSG MU/RUTV Kirrweiler23 : 22
TSG-Sporthalle
Bohligstr. 1
67112 Mutterstadt
26.11.2314:00HSG MU/RUTV Thaleischw.25 : 26
TVR-Sporthalle
Fußgönheimer Str. 127 (Ortsende)
67071 Ludwigshafen
02.12.2318:00HSG MU/RUTuS KL-Dansenb 330 : 23
Bienwaldhalle
Schubertstraße 28
76870 Kandel
09.12.2319:30TSV KandelHSG MU/RU24 : 22
TSG-Sporthalle
Bohligstr. 1
67112 Mutterstadt
20.01.2418:00HSG MU/RUGöl/Eis/Ass/Ki21 : 32
TVR-Sporthalle
Fußgönheimer Str. 127 (Ortsende)
67071 Ludwigshafen
03.02.2418:00HSG MU/RUHSG Dud/Schiff 221 : 24
Schulzentrum Edigheim
Mühlaustr. 51
67069 Ludwigshafen
18.02.2419:00TV EdigheimHSG MU/RU32 : 34
TSG-Sporthalle
Bohligstr. 1
67112 Mutterstadt
24.02.2418:00HSG MU/RUHSG Trifels26 : 26
Halle Schulzentrum (mT) Mundenheim
Adlerdamm
67061 Ludwigshafen
03.03.2420:00VTV Mundenheim 2HSG MU/RU29 : 23
TVR-Sporthalle
Fußgönheimer Str. 127 (Ortsende)
67071 Ludwigshafen
09.03.2418:00HSG MU/RUTuS Neuhofen33 : 31
Reblandhalle
Unterried 6
67489 Kirrweiler
16.03.2419:30TV KirrweilerHSG MU/RU32 : 40
Goldberghalle
Pommernstr. 1
67360 Lingenfeld
23.03.2418:00Lingenf/SchwegHSG MU/RU29 : 30
Bruchwiesenhalle Waldfischbach
Carentaner Platz
67714 Waldfischbach
06.04.2418:00TV Thaleischw.HSG MU/RU26 : 28
Layenberger-Sporthalle
Am Handballplatz 1
67661 Kaiserslautern-Dansenberg
13.04.2418:00TuS KL-Dansenb 3HSG MU/RU29 : 29
TVR-Sporthalle
Fußgönheimer Str. 127 (Ortsende)
67071 Ludwigshafen
20.04.2418:00HSG MU/RUTSV Kandel

Quelle Tabelle und Spielplan: Handball4all

WordPress Cookie Hinweis von Real Cookie Banner